Ashish Lahu Lokhande

    0
    660
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Ashish Lahu Lokhande
    Nickname: Sallu
    Born: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”4 (162 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 165 lb (75 kg)
    Date of birth: February 08, 1984 (age 33)
    Best win: 2016 Tardev pupnas vade shree & Mumbai mahapoor shree

    Competitions:
    • 2017 novdit Mumbai shree 3 place