Ajeet Kumar

    0
    793
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Ajeet Kumar
    Nickname: Name Ajeet Gurjar Champion
    Born: Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
    Height: 6”1(181 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 231 lb (105 kg)
    Date of birth: July 1, 1992 (age 26)
    Best win: 2017 Mr Delhi Gold, Mr India

    Competitions:
    • 2016 Mr Up Gold Medal All India University,
    • North India Gold Medal , Bronze Medal