Ahsaan Alam

    0
    908
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Ahsaan Alam
    Nickname: Sonu
    Born: Ranchi, Jharkhand, India
    Height: 5”6 (170 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 172 lb (78 kg)
    Date of birth: February 10, 1994 (age 26)
    Best win: 2017 Junior Mr. India,

    Competitions:
    • Mr. Delhi Physique
    • Sheru Classic Top 5